cisco

  • UGREEN DC Power Supply 12V 2A, AC 100-240V to DC 12V Power Cable Transformer Wall Charger Replacement UK Plug with 1.5m Cable,5.5mm x 2.1mm Jack for Led Strips,CCTV Camera,Cisco Router,Yamaha Keyboard
  • details Amazon
  • -10%
  • EFISH 12V 1A 12W Power Supply,AC to DC Adapter with 7 Selectable Adapter Conversion Heads fit for Led Strips,CCTV Camera,Cisco Router,Router,Alarm bell,Case Fan,CE Approved(White)
  • details Amazon
  • -86%
  • TAIFU 12V Adapter Charger for Imperial 22-232-00 Dabman i200 i250 i450 Internet DAB Radio,TV Box Security Cameras system,DVR NVR LED Strip Lights,USB Hub,Cisco Router,Yamaha Power Supply Cord UK Plug
  • details Amazon
  • 5V Cisco SPA525G VoIP phone replacement power supply adaptor
  • details Amazon
  • H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP DAC Cable 1m - 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, and Other Open Switches
  • details Amazon
  • H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP DAC Cable 0.5m - 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, and Other Open Switches
  • details Amazon
  • H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP DAC Cable 2m - 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, and Other Open Switches
  • details Amazon
  • 12V 2A DC Power Adapter, AC to DC Power Supply Adapter 5.5 x 2.1mm Jack for Led Strip lights, CCTV Camera, ADSL Cats, HUB, Cisco Router, Yamaha Keyboard,CE Approved (4.93ft/1.5m)
  • details Amazon
  • 12V 3A DC Power Adapter, AC to DC Power Supply Adapter 5.5 x 2.1mm Jack for Led Strips, CCTV Camera, ADSL Cats, HUB, Cisco Router, Yamaha Keyboard,CE Approved (5.5ft/1.5m)
  • details Amazon
  • Cisco Catalyst 3560 x 48T Tap and Die Set C3560X 48T E 48 Switch Hports Easily manage – rack-mountable (WS)
  • details Amazon
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR SMF Module, Single Mode Fiber, Compatible Nexus, Catalyst 2960 3560 3650 3750 3850, ASR Series, ASA Firepower, Metro Ethernet, UCS
  • details Amazon
  • Cisco rack mounting kit for ASA 5506-X & 5506-X with FirePOWER Services (ASA5506-RACK-MNT=)
  • details Amazon
  • CISCO - SECURITY/VPN (SPEC ELIGI ASA 5506-X WITH FIREPOWER THREAT DEFENSE 8GE AC IN
  • details Amazon
  • CISCO SYSTEMS ASA5506-K9 Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services - Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - desktop - (Enterprise Computing > Firewalls & Security)
  • details Amazon
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
  • details Amazon
  • Callez 2.5mm Cordless Phone Headset Dual, Telephone Headsets with Noise Cancelling Mic For BT Phone Gigaset C430A C620 S810A Panasonic Polycom Cisco SPA 504G Office Landline IP DECT Phones (C402D1)
  • details Amazon
  • CISCO SYSTEMS SG110-16HP-EU SG110-16HP 16-PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH - (Enterprise Computing > Switches & Hubs)
  • details Amazon
  • Cisco SYSTEMS SG350-10P-K9-EU SG350-10P 10-PORT GIGABIT POE MANAGED SWITCH - (Enterprise Computing > Switches & Hubs)
  • details Amazon
  • CISCO SYSTEMS RV340-K9-G5 RV340 DUAL WAN VPN ROUTER IN - (Enterprise Computing > Routers)
  • details Amazon
  • CISCO SYSTEMS CVR-X2-SFP= Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - for Catalyst 3560E-12 3560E-24 3560E-48 3750E-24 3750E-48 - (Enterprise Com
  • details Amazon

Already use this email address cisco

UGREEN DC Power Supply 12V 2A, AC 100-240V to DC 12V Power Cable Transformer Wall Charger Replacement UK Plug with 1.5m Cable,5.5mm x 2.1mm Jack for Led Strips,CCTV Camera,Cisco Router,Yamaha Keyboard
  • Ideal replacement PSU power extension cord for 12V applications,such as 3528/5050 led strip lights, CCTV cameras, Vodafone Sure Signal, Cisco WAG120N router, Yamaha keyboards, TV box, table lamp, exercise bike.
  • Premium AC to DC transformer converter. Input: AC 100V-240V; 50/60HZ. Output: 12V 2A, 24W max.
  • The DC 12V power supply cable is equipped with a 5.5mm x 2.1mm jack plug. Warm reminder: (1) This 12V dc power supply only works with devices equipped with 5.5mm x 2.1mm jack. (2) The dimension of 12V power input jack on your device may be 2.5mm*0.7mm,4.0mm*1.7mm,3.5mm x 1.35mm, 5.5mm*2.1mm. Please confirm the dimension before purchasing.
  • High quality 12V 2A PSU Replacement UK plug adaptor. Get official certifications.
  • Portable AC 110-240V to DC 12V 2A power supply is equipped with a 1.2m long flexible power cord. Note: Please don't use this 12V 2A Power Supply under any wet condition.UGREEN Customer Service always at your disposal.
EFISH 12V 1A 12W Power Supply,AC to DC Adapter with 7 Selectable Adapter Conversion Heads fit for Led Strips,CCTV Camera,Cisco Router,Router,Alarm bell,Case Fan,CE Approved(White)
  • 🔌AC Input:100-240V ~ 50/60Hz;DC Output:12V 1A(1000mA) 12W.📧Note:Since there are many kinds of adapter output voltages(like 3.5V,5V,9V,12V,19V,24V and so on),many kinds of output current(like 0.5A,1A,1.5A,2A,3A,5A,10A and so on),if you can't confirm what voltage and current your device needs,please contact us first.(or check the device's voltage and current parameters) to avoid damage your devices.Our adapter output voltage is 12V 1A.
  • 🔌12V Power Adapter for many kinds of small household electronics,like Router,Speaker,Hubs,LED strips,Telekom,T-Com,Speedport,Radiowecker,Scanner,Switch,ESCAM QD300,Handheld massage device and many other compatible electronic devices that not listed.▶Please confirm that your device is compatible before purchasing.
  • 🔌Universal DC Plug:5.5*2.1mm Polarity:positive (+) center,DC cable Line Length:120cm(47.24inch),in order to meet your devices more requirements,it contains free 7 different sizes of interchangeable plugs.📧Note:Since there are many kinds of adapter output Plugs,if you can't confirm what plugs your device needs,please contact us first.(Or check the device's Jack) to avoid wrong purchases.Please check photos.
  • 🔌12V 1A adaptor.Approved by CE,GS,BS,EN,TUV,make sure the adapter is safe to use.Each product undergoes a 24-hour aging test to reduce product defects to a minimum.Package weight:125g;Package:1 * 12V 1A Power Adapter+7 * Different Conversion Heads.Please check photos.
  • 🔌1 YEAR WARRANTY AND BONUS ITEMS - Bonus Accessories with 1-Year Manufacturer's Warranty and 30 days no-questions-asked return policy.Value for money guaranteed,buy our products worry free every day.▶If Amazon can't handle the issue,please contact-us.
TAIFU 12V Adapter Charger for Imperial 22-232-00 Dabman i200 i250 i450 Internet DAB Radio,TV Box Security Cameras system,DVR NVR LED Strip Lights,USB Hub,Cisco Router,Yamaha Power Supply Cord UK Plug
  • TAIFU Products are GS, CE, CB, FCC, ROHS, TUV, UL, REACH Certified; SAFETY / GS LISTED: Tested, Approved and Certified by GS ;30 days free exchange, 3 year Warranty; if there is any problem, please feel free to contact us
  • Input:World Wide Input Voltage 100-240VAC 50/60Hz Output: 12V 3A 36W Compatible With Pure One, One Classic, One Classic Series 2, One Elite, One Elite Series 2, Elan II, Elan RV40, Evoke-1, Evoke-3, Evoke-2XT, Oasis, Tempus-1,12V NETGEAR GS205 GS208 GIGABIT Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch
  • Compatible models: Imperial 22-232-00 22-231-00 22-282-00 22-237-00 22-236-00 22-230-00 22-246-00 22-245-00 22-235 22-76-00 22-281-00 22-280-00 22-265-00 22-283-00 22-133-00 22-134-00 22-131-00 22-132-00 Dabman i200 i250 i450 i600 i 30 d 30 Internet DAB Radio
  • Compatible models:Yamaha PA-3 PA-3C PA-3B PA-40 PA-5 PA-5C PA-5D PA-6 P-70 PA-150 PA-130 PA130 PA150; DGX-200 DGX-220 DGX-202 DGX-640; PSR-170 PSR-175 PSR-185 PSR-190 PSR-220 PSR-225GM PSR-260 PSR-262 PSR-270 PSR-273 PSR-275 PSR-280 PSR-290 PSR-295 PSR-38 PSR-520 PSR-E203 PSR-E223 PSR-E333 PSR-E403 PSR-E423 PSR-GX76; YPT-210 YPT-220 YPG-225 YPG-525 YPG-535 YDD-60; EZ-150 EZ-200; KPA3 NP31; WT-PA3 Electronic Digital Piano Keyboard Power Supply Plug Cord
  • Compatible models:Western Digital External Hard Drive Disk HDD WD Elements Desktop USB 3.0 WDBWLG0020HBK WDBWLG0040HBK WDBWLG0050HBK / My Cloud Personal Network WDBCTL0020HWT WDBCTL0030HWT WDBCTL0040HWT WDBCTL0060HWT / My Book Live Essential Mac Studio LX Home Office Edition 3.0 Elite AV TV DVR Expander Verizon FIOS Dish Network Comcast
5V Cisco SPA525G VoIP phone replacement power supply adaptor
  • This top quality 5V power supply adapter is a replacement PSU for the Cisco SPA525G VoIP phone. The adapter meets all UK and EU electrical standards and comes with a lifetime guarantee.
  • Meets all UK and EU electrical standards
  • Lifetime guarantee
H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 1m - 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, and Other Open Switches
  • 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 1-meter, AWG30.It's a good alternative to fiber over short distances, with low-cost, low power consumption and low latency.
  • The 10G SFP+ Cable can connect switch, router, server, NIC, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports (cannot be used in gigabit SFP ports) for Network Attached Storage, Storage Area Network, and High Performance Computing.
  • Widely compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc devices.
  • In our Signal Integrity Lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. And each DAC Cable is individually tested on switches before delivery.
  • 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. H!Fiber is a manufacturer, Customized sevice also is available.
H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 0.5m - 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, and Other Open Switches
  • 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 0.5-meter, AWG30.It's a good alternative to fiber over short distances, with low-cost, low power consumption and low latency.
  • The 10G SFP+ Cable can connect switch, router, server, NIC, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports (cannot be used in gigabit SFP ports) for Network Attached Storage, Storage Area Network, and High Performance Computing.
  • Widely compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc devices.
  • In our Signal Integrity Lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. And each DAC Cable is individually tested on switches before delivery.
  • 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. H!Fiber is a manufacturer, Customized sevice also is available.
H!Fiber.com 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Cable 2m - 10GBase-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP+ Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, and Other Open Switches
  • SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, AWG30, 2-meter.
  • 10G SFP+ Cable can connect switch, router, server, NIC, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, Storage Area Network, and High Performance Computing.
  • Widely compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE, Quanta, Solarflare, PaloAlto, F5, etc devices.
  • In our Signal Integrity Lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. And each DAC Cable is individually tested on switches before delivery.
  • Backed by 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3-Year Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. H!Fiber is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available.
12V 2A DC Power Adapter, AC to DC Power Supply Adapter 5.5 x 2.1mm Jack for Led Strip lights, CCTV Camera, ADSL Cats, HUB, Cisco Router, Yamaha Keyboard,CE Approved (4.93ft/1.5m)
  • ▲Wide Application: Except that, the adapter can be used to Security camera, HUB, Switches, Security Cameras, Audio/Video Power Supply, etc
  • ▲Jack Diameter: DC Connector Jack 5.5mmx2.1mm ▲Cable Length: 1.5M/ 4.93ft
  • ▲AC Input: 100~240V 50/60Hz 0.8A ▲DC Output: 12V 2A 24W
  • ▲Important Note: Please confirm this DC jack's(5.5 x 2.1mm) size is suitable for your device before purchase
  • ▲Quarantee: 1 x 12V 2A Switching power supply. 12 Months warranty & 30 Days Money Back Guarantee & Lifetime support Customer Service.
12V 3A DC Power Adapter, AC to DC Power Supply Adapter 5.5 x 2.1mm Jack for Led Strips, CCTV Camera, ADSL Cats, HUB, Cisco Router, Yamaha Keyboard,CE Approved (5.5ft/1.5m)
  • ▲Wide Application: For LED Copper String Light, SMD 3528 5050 5630 LED Strip, LED Fairyam Light, LED Module Lamp, etc
  • ▲Jack Diameter: DC Connector Jack 5.5mmx2.1mm ▲Cable Length: 1.5M/ 4.93ft
  • ▲AC Input: 100~240V 50/60Hz 0.8A ▲DC Output: 12V 3A 36W
  • ▲Important Note: Please confirm this DC jack's(5.5 x 2.1mm) size is suitable for your device before purchase
  • ▲Quarantee: 1 x 12V 3A Switching Power Adapter. 12 Months warranty & 30 Days Money Back Guarantee & Lifetime support Customer Service.
Cisco SFP-10G-LR SMF Module, Single Mode Fiber, Compatible Nexus, Catalyst 2960 3560 3650 3750 3850, ASR Series, ASA Firepower, Metro Ethernet, UCS
  • Genuine Cisco Product
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s
  • Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Cisco rack mounting kit for ASA 5506-X & 5506-X with FirePOWER Services (ASA5506-RACK-MNT=)
  • Designed For: ASA 5506-X, 5506-X with FirePOWER Services
  • Product type: Rack mounting kit
  • Made by Cisco
CISCO - SECURITY/VPN (SPEC ELIGI ASA 5506-X WITH FIREPOWER THREAT DEFENSE 8GE AC IN
  • Cisco ASA 5506-X with Firepower Threat D - Firewall - 1,000 Mbps
  • 0882658957505
  • ASA5506-FTD-K9
  • Default
CISCO SYSTEMS ASA5506-K9 Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services - Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - desktop - (Enterprise Computing > Firewalls & Security)
  • Up to 300Mbps
  • Multiservice Capable
  • 8 x 1GbE
  • Desktop
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
  • 100Base-FX^plug-in module^LC multi-mode
Callez 2.5mm Cordless Phone Headset Dual, Telephone Headsets with Noise Cancelling Mic For BT Phone Gigaset C430A C620 S810A Panasonic Polycom Cisco SPA 504G Office Landline IP DECT Phones (C402D1)
  • 2.5MM TELEPHONE HEADSET: Direct connect landline telephone headsets, work for Some Specific Phone Models from Cisco Linksys SPA Polycom Grandstream Panasonic Zultys Gigaset Jabra Uniden AT&T Office IP, most Cordless Dect Phones and some old cell phones with standard 2.5mm headphone jack.
  • CLEAR CALLS: Wired 2.5mm Panasonic Phone Headsets with Noise-cancelling microphone filters out background noise. Wideband audio delivers clearer conversations, while Acoustic Shock Protection Circuit protects from listening fatigue and loss.
  • MOST COMFORT HEADSET: Binaural 2.5mm Landline headset with soft leatherette ear cushions guarantees a perfect fit. Ultra lightweight Business-grade headsets equipped with adjustable headband for all-day wearing comfort.
  • ULTRA DURABLE HEADSET: Ergonomically designed call center headset made with high impact plastic to continuous use, and equipped with flexible microphone boom ensure more guaranteed life span. Professional volume control and mute buttons are built-in.
  • WORKS WITH Panasonic Cisco Linksys SPA Polycom Siemens Gigaset C430, C530, S810, S850A, S79H, C610 IP, C620H, CX610, s650h AND SOME SPECIFIC PHONE MODELS LISTED IN DESCRIPTION. Buy the item today ONLY if you have one of phone models in list. For other phones, please contact us for Compatibility Guide or Advice.
CISCO SYSTEMS SG110-16HP-EU SG110-16HP 16-PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH - (Enterprise Computing > Switches & Hubs)
  • Cisco Small Business SG110-16HP - Switch - nicht verwaltet - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - Desktop, wandmontierbar - PoE
Cisco SYSTEMS SG350-10P-K9-EU SG350-10P 10-PORT GIGABIT POE MANAGED SWITCH - (Enterprise Computing > Switches & Hubs)
  • SG35010P
CISCO SYSTEMS RV340-K9-G5 RV340 DUAL WAN VPN ROUTER IN - (Enterprise Computing > Routers)
  • CISCO SYSTEMS RV340-K9-G5 RV340 DUAL WAN VPN ROUTER IN - (Enterprise Computing > Routers)
CISCO SYSTEMS CVR-X2-SFP= Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - for Catalyst 3560E-12 3560E-24 3560E-48 3750E-24 3750E-48 - (Enterprise Com
  • Data link protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interface: X2
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Dimensions W x D x H: 39 x 92 x 19 mm
  • Weight: 300 g

More options available:

BestSecuritySystem.co.uk
This site is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program
designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon sites.